| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 55 |
34.2%
|
|
| 1 | 53 |
32.9%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
18%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
14.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |