| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52 |
32.3%
|
|
| 1 | 68 |
42.2%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
14.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |