| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 54 |
33.5%
|
|
| 1 | 47 |
29.2%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
14.9%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
22.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |