| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 23 |
14.3%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
26.7%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
19.9%
|
|
| 3 | 63 |
39.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |