| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 57 |
35.6%
|
|
| 1 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.5%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
18.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |