| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 56 |
34.6%
|
|
| 1 | 58 |
35.8%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
16%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |