| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 53 |
32.7%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.3%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
17.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |