| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 72 |
44.4%
|
|
| 1 | 50 |
30.9%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |