| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 56 |
34.8%
|
|
| 1 | 70 |
43.5%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
11.2%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |