| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40 |
24.7%
|
|
| 1 | 70 |
43.2%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
17.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |