| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 58 |
36%
|
|
| 1 | 55 |
34.2%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
15.5%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |