| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 |
16%
|
|
| 1 | 68 |
42%
|
|
| 2 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |