| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33 |
23.2%
|
|
| 1 | 28 |
19.7%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
38.7%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
18.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |