| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 93 |
66%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
16.3%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
12.8%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |