| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 102 |
71.3%
|
|
| 1 | 14 |
9.8%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
16.1%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |