| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 |
49.7%
|
|
| 1 | 24 |
16.8%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
28%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |