| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 75 |
52.4%
|
|
| 1 | 27 |
18.9%
|
|
| 2 | 34 |
23.8%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |