| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 |
18.2%
|
|
| 1 | 22 |
15.4%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
38.5%
|
|
| 3 | 40 |
28%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |