| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 |
7.1%
|
|
| 1 | 29 |
18.8%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
30.5%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
16.9%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
10.4%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.5%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| 7 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |