| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 130 |
81.3%
|
|
| 1 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |