| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 126 |
78.3%
|
|
| 1 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |