| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 124 |
77%
|
|
| 1 | 19 |
11.8%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |