| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 115 |
71%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |