| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 117 |
77%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
13.2%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
5.9%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |