| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 132 |
86.8%
|
|
| 1 | 10 |
6.6%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
5.3%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |