| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 121 |
80.1%
|
|
| 1 | 12 |
7.9%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.6%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |