| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 116 |
75.8%
|
|
| 1 | 16 |
10.5%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |