| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 101 |
66%
|
|
| 1 | 21 |
13.7%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |