| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 112 |
73.2%
|
|
| 1 | 12 |
7.8%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
13.7%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |