| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 96 |
63.2%
|
|
| 1 | 22 |
14.5%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
11.2%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
11.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |