| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 |
51.3%
|
|
| 1 | 31 |
20.4%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
18.4%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |