| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 |
17.9%
|
|
| 2 | 65 |
43%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.9%
|
|
| 4 | 39 |
25.8%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
5.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |