| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 |
15.8%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
40.1%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 49 |
32.2%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
3.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |