| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 |
21.7%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
46.7%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.3%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
19.1%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
7.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |