| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 |
20%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
45.3%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.3%
|
|
| 4 | 31 |
20.7%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13 |