| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
8.6%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
21.9%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.9%
|
|
| 4 | 66 |
43.7%
|
|
| 5 | 24 |
15.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |