| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 |
15.2%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
39.7%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.3%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
31.8%
|
|
| 5 | 12 |
7.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |