| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 |
7.9%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
21.7%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 59 |
38.8%
|
|
| 5 | 42 |
27.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |