| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 |
22.4%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
36.2%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.9%
|
|
| 4 | 38 |
25%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |