| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 |
20.4%
|
|
| 2 | 74 |
48.7%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
23.7%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
7.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |