| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36 |
23.7%
|
|
| 2 | 74 |
48.7%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
22.4%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
5.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |