| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 |
21.7%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
46.1%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
23.7%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
8.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |