| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 |
15.7%
|
|
| 2 | 58 |
37.9%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
34%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
12.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |