| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 49 |
32.2%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
45.4%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
17.1%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
5.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |