| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 |
13.8%
|
|
| 2 | 42 |
27.6%
|
|
| 3 | 64 |
42.1%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
16.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |