| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 |
21.7%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
36.8%
|
|
| 3 | 44 |
28.9%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
12.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |