| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 |
23.2%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
45.7%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
23.8%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
7.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |