| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 |
15%
|
|
| 2 | 58 |
37.9%
|
|
| 3 | 59 |
38.6%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
8.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |