| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 |
26.3%
|
|
| 2 | 63 |
41.4%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
27.6%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
4.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |