| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
27%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
45.4%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
21.1%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |